J.League Division 2: J1 Promotion Play-Off Final Fixture

23 November
Kick-off (JST) Home vs Away Venue
13:00 Oita Trinita vs JEF United Chiba National Olympic Stadium
Advertisements

J.League Division 2: J1 Promotion Play-Off Semi-Final Fixtures

18 November
Kick-off (JST) Home vs Away Venue
14:00 Yokohama FC vs JEF United Chiba NHK Mitsuzawa Football Stadium
14:00 Kyoto Sanga vs Oita Trinita Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium

J.League Division 2: Matchday 42 Fixtures

11 November
Kick-off (JST) Home vs Away Venue
13:00 Thespa Kusatsu vs Tokyo Verdy Shoda Shoyu Stadium Gunma
13:00 Tokushima Vortis vs JEF United Chiba Pocarisweat Stadium
13:00 FC Machida Zelvia vs Shonan Bellmare Machida Athletic Stadium
13:00 Matsumoto Yamaga vs Oita Trinita Matsumoto Park Stadium (Alwin)
13:00 Roasso Kumamoto vs Ehime FC KKWing Stadium
13:00 Yokohama FC vs FC Gifu NHK Mitsuzawa Football Stadium
13:00 Tochigi SC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu Tochigi Green Stadium
13:00 Montedio Yamagata vs Fagiano Okayama ND Soft Stadium Yamagata
13:00 Kyoto Sanga vs Ventforet Kofu Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium
13:00 Kataller Toyama vs Mito HollyHock Toyama Athletic Stadium
13:00 Gainare Tottori vs Avispa Fukuoka Tottori Bank Bird Stadium

J.League Division 2: Matchday 41 Fixtures

4 November
Kick-off (JST) Home vs Away Venue
13:00 Fagiano Okayama vs Tochigi SC kanko Stadium
13:00 Oita Trinita vs Montedio Yamagata Oita Bank Dome
13:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kataller Toyama Honjo Stadium
13:00 Mito HollyHock vs FC Machida Zelvia k’s denki Stadium Mito
13:00 Ventforet Kofu vs Roasso Kumamoto Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium
15:00 FC Gifu vs Tokushima Vortis Gifu Nagaragawa Stadium
16:00 Ehime FC vs Thespa Kusatsu Ningineer Stadium
16:00 JEF United Chiba vs Matsumoto Yamaga Fukuda Denshi Arena
16:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Yokohama FC Ajinomoto Stadium
16:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Gainare Tottori Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
16:00 Avispa Fukuoka vs Kyoto Sanga LEVEL-5 Stadium

J.League Division 2: Matchday Forty Fixtures

28 October
Kick-off (JST) Home vs Away Venue
13:00 Montedio Yamagata vs JEF United Chiba ND Soft Stadium Yamagata
13:00 Oita Trinita vs Avispa Fukuoka Oita Bank Dome
13:00 Mito HollyHock vs Fagiano Okayama k’s denki Stadium Mito
13:00 FC Machida Zelvia vs FC Gifu Machida Athletic Stadium
15:00 Tokushima Vortis vs Tokyo Verdy Pocarisweat Stadium
16:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kyoto Sanga Honjo Stadium
16:00 Gainare Tottori vs Roasso Kumamoto Tottori Bank Bird Stadium
16:00 Kataller Toyama vs Shonan Bellmare Toyama Athletic Stadium
18:00 Yokohama FC vs Thespa Kusatsu NHK Mitsuzawa Football Stadium
19:00 Ehime FC vs Ventforet Kofu Ningineer Stadium
19:00 Tochigi SC vs Matsumoto Yamaga Tochigi Green Stadium

J.League Division 2: Matchday 39 Fixtures

21 October
Kick-off (JST) Home vs Away Venue
13:00 Montedio Yamagata vs Giravanz Kitakyushu ND Soft Stadium Yamagata
13:00 Kyoto Sanga vs FC Gifu Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium
13:00 Avispa Fukuoka vs Ventforet Kofu LEVEL-5 Stadium
13:00 Roasso Kumamoto vs Yokohama FC Suizenji Stadium
16:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Tochigi SC Ajinomoto Stadium
16:00 FC Machida Zelvia vs Ehime FC Machida Athletic Stadium
16:00 Shonan Bellmare vs JEF United Chiba Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
16:00 Matsumoto Yamaga vs Mito HollyHock Matsumoto Park Stadium (Alwin)
18:00 Tokushima Vortis vs Kataller Toyama Pocarisweat Stadium
19:00 Thespa Kusatsu vs Fagiano Okayama Shoda Shoyu Stadium Gunma
19:00 Gainare Tottori vs Oita Trinita Tottori Bank Bird Stadium

J.League Division 2: Matchday 38 Fixtures

14 October
Kick-off (JST) Home vs Away Venue
13:00 Thespa Kusatsu vs Mito HollyHock Shoda Shoyu Stadium Gunma
13:00 Yokohama FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu NHK Mitsuzawa Football Stadium
13:00 Fagiano Okayama vs Tokyo Verdy kanko Stadium
15:00 Ventforet Kofu vs Shonan Bellmare Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium
16:00 JEF United Chiba vs Oita Trinita Fukuda Denshi Arena
16:00 Matsumoto Yamaga vs Tokushima Vortis Matsumoto Park Stadium (Alwin)
16:00 Kyoto Sanga vs Kataller Toyama Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium
18:00 Roasso Kumamoto vs FC Machida Zelvia KKWing Stadium
19:00 FC Gifu vs Montedio Yamagata Nagaragawa Ball Field
19:00 Ehime FC vs Gainare Tottori Ningineer Stadium
19:00 Avispa Fukuoka vs Tochigi SC LEVEL-5 Stadium